Prima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Forlì |
27-09 | Cuneo-Verona | 0-3 | 22-25, 17-25, 21-25 |
28-10 | Pineto-Vibo Valentia | 0-3 | 19-25, 19-25, 18-25 |
27-09 | Loreto-Treviso | 2-3 | 25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 18-25, 11-15 |
27-09 | Modena-Macerata | 2-3 | 20-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-23, 13-15 |
27-09 | Perugia-Monza | 3-2 | 25-22, 25-17, 16-25, 21-25, 16-14 |
27-09 | Taranto-Piacenza | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-20, 20-25, 13-25 |
27-09 | Trento-Latina | 3-1 | 25-17, 27-29, 27-25, 25-17 |
Seconda giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Monza |
04-10 | Forlì-Cuneo | 0-3 | 20-25, 22-25, 14-25 |
04-10 | Latina-Taranto | 0-3 | 24-26, 19-25, 22-25 |
04-10 | Macerata-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-21 |
04-10 | Piacenza-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-17, 27-25 |
04-10 | Treviso-Perugia | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-20, 25-22 |
04-10 | Verona-Modena | 0-3 | 18-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
04-10 | Vibo Valentia-Trento | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-18, 25-22 |
Terza giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pineto |
07-10 | Cuneo-Piacenza | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-22, 35-33, 25-20 |
07-10 | Loreto-Verona | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-22, 25-23 |
07-10 | Modena-Latina | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-16, 25-23 |
07-10 | Perugia-Macerata | 2-3 | 22-25, 23-25, 25-20, 25-18, 12-15 |
07-10 | Taranto-Forlì | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-17, 25-20 |
07-10 | Trento-Monza | 3-0 | 25-18, 26-24, 25-21 |
07-10 | Vibo Valentia-Treviso | 2-3 | 20-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-16, 10-15 |
Quarta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Perugia |
11-10 | Forlì-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-20 |
11-10 | Latina-Vibo Valentia | 1-3 | 21-25, 19-25, 25-21, 22-25 |
11-10 | Modena-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-20, 25-21 |
11-10 | Monza-Cuneo | 3-2 | 25-22, 18-25, 25-22, 31-33, 15-13 |
10-10 | Piacenza-Trento | 1-3 | 25-19, 16-25, 23-25, 23-25 |
11-10 | Treviso-Macerata | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-18 |
11-10 | Verona-Taranto | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-22, 25-19, 28-30, 15-10 |
Quinta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Modena |
14-10 | Cuneo-Treviso | 3-1 | 26-24, 20-25, 25-17, 25-18 |
14-10 | Forlì-Latina | 0-3 | 18-25, 20-25, 23-25 |
14-10 | Macerata-Trento | 0-3 | 17-25, 18-25, 15-25 |
14-10 | Monza-Loreto | 3-1 | 25-19, 19-25, 25-20, 25-19 |
14-10 | Perugia-Verona | 0-3 | 20-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
14-10 | Pineto-Taranto | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-13, 20-25, 25-27 |
14-10 | Vibo Valentia-Piacenza | 0-3 | 20-25, 17-25, 21-25 |
Sesta giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Taranto |
18-10 | Latina-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-17 |
18-10 | Loreto-Forlì | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 |
18-10 | Modena-Monza | 3-1 | 25-22, 21-25, 25-12, 25-21 |
17-10 | Perugia-Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | 25-23, 21-25, 25-21, 25-22 |
18-10 | Piacenza-Macerata | 2-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 13-15 |
18-10 | Trento-Cuneo | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-15, 25-22 |
18-10 | Verona-Treviso | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 17-25 |
Settima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Macerata |
21-10 | Cuneo-Perugia | 3-2 | 27-25, 25-19, 21-25, 21-25, 16-14 |
21-10 | Forlì-Piacenza | 0-3 | 21-25, 18-25, 19-25 |
21-10 | Monza-Latina | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-18, 25-15 |
21-10 | Pineto-Verona | 2-3 | 25-18, 25-18, 19-25, 19-25, 11-15 |
21-10 | Trento-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-21, 25-15 |
21-10 | Treviso-Modena | 1-3 | 25-19, 24-26, 20-25, 21-25 |
21-10 | Vibo Valentia-Loreto | 3-2 | 36-34, 21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 15-11 |
Ottava giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Treviso |
25-10 | Forlì-Macerata | 0-3 | 18-25, 20-25, 18-25 |
25-10 | Latina-Piacenza | 1-3 | 25-22, 20-25, 18-25, 23-25 |
25-10 | Loreto-Trento | 0-3 | 15-25, 21-25, 24-26 |
24-10 | Modena-Cuneo | 0-3 | 26-28, 26-28, 18-25 |
25-10 | Pineto-Perugia | 1-3 | 25-23, 21-25, 15-25, 17-25 |
25-10 | Taranto-Monza | 0-3 | 19-25, 23-25, 20-25 |
25-10 | Verona-Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-16, 29-27, 25-21 |
Nona giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Cuneo |
31-10 | Macerata-Latina | 3-1 | 25-16, 25-20, 23-25, 32-30 |
01-11 | Monza-Forlì | 2-3 | 19-25, 25-20, 26-24, 24-26, 14-16 |
01-11 | Perugia-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-17, 25-19 |
01-11 | Piacenza-Verona | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-14 |
12-11 | Trento-Modena | 3-1 | 15-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19 |
01-11 | Treviso-Pineto | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-12, 26-28, 25-23 |
01-11 | Vibo Valentia-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-22, 28-26 |
Decima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trento |
08-11 | Forlì-Perugia | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-20, 22-25, 28-26, 12-15 |
08-11 | Loreto-Cuneo | 0-3 | 19-25, 10-25, 18-25 |
08-11 | Monza-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-22, 26-24 |
08-11 | Piacenza-Modena | 1-3 | 14-25, 22-25, 25-20, 33-35 |
08-11 | Taranto-Treviso | 3-1 | 28-26, 25-21, 21-25, 25-23 |
06-11 | Verona-Latina | 3-1 | 25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 25-21 |
08-11 | Vibo Valentia-Macerata | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-23, 25-19, 20-25, 15-11 |
Undicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Loreto |
15-11 | Cuneo-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 25-13 |
15-11 | Latina-Perugia | 1-3 | 25-27, 17-25, 25-21, 20-25 |
21-11 | Macerata-Monza | 3-1 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-23, 28-26 |
15-11 | Modena-Taranto | 3-0 | 29-27, 25-23, 25-23 |
15-11 | Pineto-Piacenza | 0-3 | 18-25, 21-25, 14-25 |
15-11 | Trento-Verona | 3-2 | 25-27, 20-25, 25-18, 25-17, 16-14 |
15-11 | Treviso-Forlì | 3-1 | 25-21, 25-12, 23-25, 25-20 |
Dodicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Vibo Valentia |
26-11 | Cuneo-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-11, 25-15 |
26-11 | Forlì-Trento | 0-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 16-25 |
26-11 | Loreto-Latina | 3-2 | 32-30, 23-25, 22-25, 25-21, 21-19 |
26-11 | Monza-Verona | 3-1 | 20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-22 |
26-11 | Perugia-Modena | 2-3 | 26-24, 25-23, 23-25, 16-25, 6-15 |
25-11 | Piacenza-Treviso | 1-3 | 20-25, 17-25, 25-22, 17-25 |
26-11 | Taranto-Macerata | 1-3 | 21-25, 25-16, 16-25, 24-26 |
Tredicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Latina |
29-11 | Macerata-Cuneo | 1-3 | 25-14, 21-25, 12-25, 20-25 |
29-11 | Modena-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-23, 25-23 |
29-11 | Piacenza-Perugia | 3-1 | 25-18, 23-25, 29-27, 26-24 |
29-11 | Taranto-Loreto | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 25-23 |
29-11 | Trento-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-17, 25-19 |
29-11 | Treviso-Monza | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-22, 26-24, 25-23 |
29-11 | Verona-Forlì | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-20, 25-21, 25-14 |
Quattordicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Piacenza |
06-12 | Cuneo-Latina | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-23, 25-22 |
05-12 | Forlì-Modena | 2-3 | 25-18, 17-25, 22-25, 25-21, 11-15 |
06-12 | Macerata-Verona | 3-1 | 25-13, 19-25, 25-21, 27-25 |
06-12 | Monza-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-23, 25-20 |
06-12 | Perugia-Taranto | 3-1 | 25-17, 27-29, 26-24, 25-23 |
06-12 | Pineto-Loreto | 3-2 | 25-17, 23-25, 23-25, 25-17, 15-11 |
06-12 | Treviso-Trento | 3-2 | 21-25, 25-19, 25-23, 21-25, 15-11 |
Quindicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Verona |
13-12 | Latina-Treviso | 2-3 | 23-25, 19-25, 25-20, 26-24, 9-15 |
13-12 | Loreto-Macerata | 0-3 | 16-25, 22-25, 24-26 |
13-12 | Modena-Pineto | 0-3 | 17-25, 23-25, 23-25 |
13-12 | Piacenza-Monza | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-16, 25-15 |
13-12 | Taranto-Cuneo | 0-3 | 22-25, 20-25, 14-25 |
13-12 | Trento-Perugia | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-23, 26-24, 25-21 |
13-12 | Vibo Valentia-Forlì | 1-3 | 24-26, 25-21, 21-25, 22-25 |
|
Sedicesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Forlì |
19-12 | Latina-Trento | 0-3 | 23-25, 22-25, 23-25 |
20-12 | Macerata-Modena | 3-1 | 25-23, 22-25, 26-24, 25-22 |
20-12 | Monza-Perugia | 3-2 | 18-25, 24-26, 25-20, 25-21, 17-15 |
20-12 | Piacenza-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-17, 25-21 |
20-12 | Treviso-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-17, 27-25, 25-16 |
18-12 | Verona-Cuneo | 1-3 | 25-23, 18-25, 20-25, 22-25 |
19-12 | Vibo Valentia-Pineto | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 25-23 |
Diciassettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Monza |
23-12 | Cuneo-Forlì | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-20, 25-20 |
23-12 | Loreto-Piacenza | 0-3 | 19-25, 21-25, 21-25 |
23-12 | Modena-Verona | 3-1 | 25-18, 25-20, 22-25, 25-23 |
23-12 | Perugia-Treviso | 0-3 | 20-25, 13-25, 27-29 |
23-12 | Pineto-Macerata | 0-3 | 20-25, 13-25, 17-25 |
23-12 | Taranto-Latina | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-16, 18-25, 19-25 |
22-12 | Trento-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 25-18, 26-24, 25-17 |
Diciottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Pineto |
27-12 | Forlì-Taranto | 0-3 | 26-28, 23-25, 12-25 |
27-12 | Latina-Modena | 2-3 | 25-27, 22-25, 25-17, 25-17, 13-15 |
27-12 | Macerata-Perugia | 3-1 | 25-21, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23 |
27-12 | Monza-Trento | 1-3 | 25-17, 24-26, 23-25, 19-25 |
27-12 | Piacenza-Cuneo | 3-1 | 27-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21 |
27-12 | Treviso-Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-22 |
27-12 | Verona-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-23, 25-23 |
Diciannovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Perugia |
03-01 | Cuneo-Monza | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-20, 21-25, 26-28 |
03-01 | Loreto-Modena | 1-3 | 17-25, 25-19, 22-25, 19-25 |
03-01 | Macerata-Treviso | 1-3 | 25-21, 16-25, 26-28, 25-27 |
02-01 | Pineto-Forlì | 0-3 | 18-25, 23-25, 17-25 |
03-01 | Taranto-Verona | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-18, 13-25, 25-22, 17-19 |
03-01 | Trento-Piacenza | 3-2 | 23-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 15-5 |
03-01 | Vibo Valentia-Latina | 2-3 | 25-14, 22-25, 22-25, 31-29, 11-15 |
Ventesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Modena |
09-01 | Latina-Forlì | 3-2 | 25-20, 24-26, 25-19, 22-25, 15-11 |
10-01 | Loreto-Monza | 3-2 | 25-22, 24-26, 25-23, 20-25, 15-13 |
10-01 | Piacenza-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 25-15, 25-21, 25-18 |
10-01 | Taranto-Pineto | 3-1 | 25-20, 23-25, 25-22, 25-16 |
10-01 | Trento-Macerata | 3-1 | 25-19, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23 |
10-01 | Treviso-Cuneo | 1-3 | 25-20, 19-25, 23-25, 22-25 |
10-01 | Verona-Perugia | 3-0 | 25-22, 26-24, 25-21 |
Ventunesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Taranto |
17-01 | Cuneo-Trento | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-17, 25-17, 25-22 |
17-01 | Forlì-Loreto | 3-1 | 17-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-19 |
17-01 | Macerata-Piacenza | 3-2 | 25-23, 22-25, 23-25, 25-20, 16-14 |
17-01 | Monza-Modena | 3-1 | 27-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-15 |
17-01 | Pineto-Latina | 0-3 | 18-25, 22-25, 23-25 |
17-01 | Treviso-Verona | 3-2 | 19-25, 25-20, 22-25, 25-22, 15-10 |
16-01 | Vibo Valentia-Perugia | 3-1 | 18-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-16 |
Ventiduesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Macerata |
24-01 | Latina-Monza | 0-3 | 22-25, 22-25, 21-25 |
23-01 | Loreto-Vibo Valentia | 2-3 | 25-16, 18-25, 19-25, 25-21, 12-15 |
24-01 | Modena-Treviso | 3-1 | 21-25, 25-23, 35-33, 25-23 |
24-01 | Perugia-Cuneo | 1-3 | 26-24, 19-25, 21-25, 22-25 |
24-01 | Piacenza-Forlì | 3-1 | 25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-16 |
24-01 | Taranto-Trento | 0-3 | 18-25, 17-25, 19-25 |
24-01 | Verona-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-12, 25-18 |
Ventitreesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Treviso |
07-02 | Cuneo-Modena | 3-0 | 25-13, 25-22, 25-18 |
07-02 | Macerata-Forlì | 3-1 | 22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-23 |
06-02 | Monza-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-17, 27-25, 25-15 |
06-02 | Perugia-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-20, 25-20 |
07-02 | Piacenza-Latina | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-20, 25-27, 25-22 |
06-02 | Trento-Loreto | 3-1 | 26-24, 19-25, 25-19, 25-21 |
07-02 | Vibo Valentia-Verona | 0-3 | 21-25, 22-25, 20-25 |
Ventiquattresima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Cuneo |
14-02 | Forlì-Monza | 0-3 | 23-25, 20-25, 21-25 |
14-02 | Latina-Macerata | 1-3 | 17-25, 20-25, 25-22, 20-25 |
14-02 | Loreto-Perugia | 0-3 | 19-25, 18-25, 21-25 |
14-02 | Modena-Trento | 3-2 | 25-23, 23-25, 25-20, 18-25, 15-12 |
14-02 | Pineto-Treviso | 0-3 | 25-27, 18-25, 16-25 |
13-02 | Taranto-Vibo Valentia | 3-2 | 26-24, 28-26, 28-30, 15-25, 15-13 |
14-02 | Verona-Piacenza | 3-1 | 29-27, 28-26, 23-25, 25-18 |
Venticinquesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Trento |
21-02 | Cuneo-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-21, 25-16, 25-20 |
21-02 | Latina-Verona | 1-3 | 25-15, 19-25, 11-25, 16-25 |
21-02 | Macerata-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 25-18, 25-19, 25-18 |
20-02 | Modena-Piacenza | 3-0 | 25-22, 34-32, 25-21 |
21-02 | Perugia-Forlì | 3-2 | 25-22, 27-25, 22-25, 20-25, 19-17 |
21-02 | Pineto-Monza | 0-3 | 23-25, 17-25, 17-25 |
21-02 | Treviso-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-21 |
Ventiseiesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Loreto |
27-02 | Forlì-Treviso | 0-3 | 24-26, 19-25, 22-25 |
28-02 | Monza-Macerata | 3-1 | 25-21, 14-25, 27-25, 25-20 |
28-02 | Perugia-Latina | 3-2 | 27-25, 27-25, 23-25, 22-25, 15-9 |
28-02 | Piacenza-Pineto | 3-0 | 25-17, 25-21, 25-16 |
28-02 | Taranto-Modena | 1-3 | 27-25, 19-25, 17-25, 23-25 |
28-02 | Verona-Trento | 1-3 | 22-25, 25-22, 20-25, 32-34 |
28-02 | Vibo Valentia-Cuneo | 3-0 | 25-17, 26-24, 25-23 |
Ventisettesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Vibo Valentia |
07-03 | Latina-Loreto | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-27, 25-18 |
07-03 | Macerata-Taranto | 3-0 | 25-23, 25-20, 25-23 |
07-03 | Modena-Perugia | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-21 |
07-03 | Pineto-Cuneo | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-23, 15-25, 11-25 |
06-03 | Trento-Forlì | 3-0 | 25-16, 25-13, 25-18 |
07-03 | Treviso-Piacenza | 3-0 | 25-21, 28-26, 25-23 |
06-03 | Verona-Monza | 1-3 | 18-25, 25-16, 25-27, 20-25 |
Ventottesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Latina |
14-03 | Cuneo-Macerata | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-23, 25-17, 25-19 |
14-03 | Forlì-Verona | 0-3 | 21-25, 24-26, 22-25 |
14-03 | Loreto-Taranto | 2-3 | 25-19, 22-25, 27-29, 25-22, 6-15 |
14-03 | Monza-Treviso | 3-2 | 23-25, 24-26, 30-28, 25-22, 15-13 |
14-03 | Perugia-Piacenza | 3-0 | 26-24, 25-18, 25-19 |
14-03 | Pineto-Trento | 0-3 | 14-25, 18-25, 14-25 |
13-03 | Vibo Valentia-Modena | 2-3 | 25-22, 22-25, 20-25, 25-21, 12-15 |
Ventinovesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Piacenza |
17-03 | Latina-Cuneo | 2-3 | 25-20, 25-22, 14-25, 17-25, 7-15 |
17-03 | Loreto-Pineto | 3-1 | 25-14, 20-25, 25-23, 25-18 |
17-03 | Modena-Forlì | 3-0 | 25-22, 25-22, 25-18 |
17-03 | Taranto-Perugia | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-27, 25-21, 25-19 |
17-03 | Trento-Treviso | 3-0 | 25-21, 29-27, 35-33 |
17-03 | Verona-Macerata | 0-3 | 23-25, 23-25, 18-25 |
17-03 | Vibo Valentia-Monza | 1-3 | 25-21, 21-25, 27-29, 21-25 |
Trentesima giornata |
|
|
|
|
Riposa: | Verona |
21-03 | Cuneo-Taranto | 3-1 | 29-31, 25-19, 25-21, 27-25 |
21-03 | Forlì-Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | 35-33, 25-17, 26-24 |
21-03 | Macerata-Loreto | 3-0 | 25-20, 25-19, 25-20 |
21-03 | Monza-Piacenza | 2-3 | 25-17, 21-25, 25-21, 22-25, 13-15 |
21-03 | Perugia-Trento | 3-1 | 25-14, 25-21, 19-25, 25-19 |
21-03 | Pineto-Modena | 0-3 | 14-25, 21-25, 17-25 |
21-03 | Treviso-Latina | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-20, 21-25, 25-21 |
|